Street Sprints Schedule

Heat Start Time Category License# Last Name First Name Approx.
Time
Final Placing Rounds Points Avail.
1 9:00 AM 4 494655 Catino Ryan 9:18 AM bottom 2 from heat 1 and 2 for places 5-8 30
4 64543 Hale Bryan 29
4 501173 Lai Calvin 28
4 287110 Sayre Joshua 27
2 9:04 AM 4 119826 Thompson Matt 9:22 AM top 2 from heat 1 and 2 for places 1-4 26
4 549996 Villacorta Indy 25
4 525430 Walter Steven 24
4 524138 Zavaleta Irvin 23
3 9:10 AM 55+ 9315 DesRoberts Gardner 9:26 AM bottom 2 from heat 3 and 4 for places 3-6 30
55+ 328996 Hall Marvin 29
55+ 423159 Jaggers Chris 28
4 9:14 AM 55+ 219074 Pettus Leo 9:30 AM winner from heat 3 and 4, heads up, for places 1-2 27
55+ 333364 Reguero Anthony 26
55+ 306544 Winn Chuck 25
5 9:40 AM 45+ 60730 Bagley Shaun 9:58 AM bottom 3 from heat 5 and bottom 3 from 6 for places 5-10 30
45+ 263807 Clifford Bart 29
45+ 50383 Stark James 28
45+ 399103 Torrence Scott 27
45+ 246915 Johnson Scott 26
6 9:44 AM 45+ 114543 Davis Jon 10:02 AM top 2 from heat 5 and 6 for places 1-4 25
45+ 457048 Grob Dennis 24
45+ 389078 Holland David 23
45+ 229707 Robles Thomas 22
45+ 384442 David Wells 21
7 9:50 AM 2/3 460203 Aguiar Marcel 10:06 AM bottom 2 from heat 7 and 8 for places 3-6 30
2/3 292239 Alonis Andrew 29
2/3 393676 Huntsman Eddy 28
8 9:54 AM 2/3 337388 Lozoya Robert 10:10 AM winner from heat 7 and 8, heads up, for places 1-2 27
2/3 407644 Park Daniel 26
2/3 399950 Qua James 25
9 10:20 AM 35+ 396393 Garbo John 10:38 AM bottom 2 from heat 9 and 10 for places 3-6 30
35+ 457048 Grob Dennis 29
35+ 399950 Qua James 28
10 10:24 AM 35+ 394667 Rea Christopher 10:42 AM winner from heat 9 and 10, heads up, for places 1-2 27
35+ 466656 Resella Ryan 26
35+ 60106 Gillett Tory 25
11 10:30 AM W 4/5 467412 Allinson Mila 10:46 AM bottom 2 from heat 11 and bottom 3 from 12 for places 5-9 30
W 4/5 532263 Grant Tina 29
W 4/5 397782 Handy Paige 28
W 4/5 527093 White Juli 27
12 10:34 AM W 4/5 543843 Hutton Grace 10:50 AM top 2 from heat 11 and 12 for places 1-4 26
W 4/5 507960 Laguna Emily 25
W 4/5 424176 Patrick Chloe 24
W 4/5 530234 Danelle Doernbrack 23
W 4/5 493828 Katy Cohen 22
13 11:00 AM 35+ 3/4 140601 Baker Elijah 1 race and done 30
35+ 3/4 60106 Gillett Tory 29
35+ 3/4 391876 McCluney Mike 28
14 11:05 AM W P-1-3 336698 Chia Charity 1 race and done 30
W P-1-3 268700 Gabel Holly 29
W P-1-3 522750 Mardayat Katie 28
W P-1-3 245326 Meske Karen 27
W P-1-3 392098 Muench Sarah 26
15 11:10 AM P-1-2 335014 Giem Weston 1 race and done 30
P-1-2 367909 Nsek Imeh 29
P-1-2 333724 Nater Koch 28