Men Pro 1/2 Overall Omnium Standings

Place Name Team 5.26.18 5.27.28 5.28.28 TOTAL
Finish Bonus 1 Bonus 2 Finish Bonus 1 Bonus 2 Finish
1 Imeh Nsek M2W Academy Team 27 3 40 5 25 100
2 Justin Williams 5 5 24 35 69
3 Weston Giem HSR Racing p/b Birdworx 28 17 5 3 13 66
4 Edgar Stepanyan 35 28 63
5 Leo Bugtai SoCalCycling.com Team 31 26 57
6 Ryan Jastrab iCademy 19 31 50
7 Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport/Guttenplan Coaching 3 28 18 49
8 Ben Foster SoCalCycling.com 25 3 19 47
9 Cameron Bond Go Fast – Incycle 23 23 46
10 Dante Young ENDO CONCEPT TEAM 26 17 43
11 Cory Williams 40 40
12 Nathan Koch Who’s Your Daddy Cycling 30 9 39
13 Jon Davis Serious Cycling 29 29
14 Noah Schlosser SoCalCycling.com Team 18 11 29
15 Sergio Hernandez SoCalCycling.com Team 13 14 27
16 Erik Castillo Swami’s Junior Development Team 14 12 26
17 Robert Lozoya Fig Mtn Brew Racing 26 26
18 James Hilyer Los Angeles Bicycle Club 24 24
19 Charon Smith Methods to Winning Elite 22 22
20 Jason Cianfrocca Los Angeles Bicycle Club 22 22
21 Christian De Groot SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery 11 10 21
22 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo –¬†¬†Robertson’s Ready Mix Junior Development 21 21
23 Rahsaan Bahati Methods to Winning Elite 21 21
24 Daniel Pearce Carefast 20 20
25 Espen KATERAAS HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX 20 20
26 Ben Bertiger SoCalCycling.com Team 16 16
27 Steven Fuller Southern California Velo 16 16
28 David Mayhew Team Factory Cycles 15 15
29 Leonardo Martinez 15 15
30 Scott Lundy Serious Cycling 12 12
31 John Janneck Southern California Velo Elite Team 10 10
32 Martin Adamczyk SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery 9 9
33 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX 8 8
34 David Herrera Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Rock n Road Cyclery 1 7 8
35 Thomas Fuller Team California Academy 8 8
36 Christopher Wyman Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching 7 7
37 Alexander Romanenko 6 6
38 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters 6 6
39 Miles LaMon TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 5 5
40 Terry Steeves Stone House p/b Monster Media 5 5
41 Andrew Stallings Go Fast – Incycle 4 4
42 Christina Birch 4 4
43 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 3 3
44 Michael Green SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery 3 3
45 Arturo Anaya 2 2
46 Graysen Oldham Team Factory Cycles 2 2
47 Angel Munoz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM 1 1